• Home
  • /
  • Optical Fiber Network

Optical Fiber Network

Optical Fiber Network Products, Optical Fiber Network Suppliers, Optical Fiber Network Manufacturers

Optical Fiber Network | We have collect the best products from trusted suppliers and manufactures related to Optical Fiber Network. Find Quality Optical Fiber Network Products, Optical Fiber Network Manufacturers,Optical Fiber Network Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.


-

(Min. Order: 2 Kilometers)


Manufacturing networking cable outdoor communication optical fiber cable ADSS

Model Number : adss fiber optic cable
Brand Name : WANBAO
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Application : self-supporting aerial
Jacket : single or duble jacket
Style : outdoor communication optical fiber cable ADSS

-

(Min. Order: )


Multi-function ftth fiber optical distribution network

Model Number : GJAFJV-53
Brand Name : FiberHome
Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
product name : Multi-function ftth fiber optical distribution network
Typical Value : 0.1
Max Value : 0.3

US $200 - 800
Kilometer
(Min. Order: 2 Kilometers)


Direct Buried 12Cores Armored Fiber Network Cable/Fiber Optic Cable 6Core

Number of Conductors : 10
Type : Coaxial
Model Number : GYXTW53
Brand Name : EFON
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
application : -40 C~+70 C

US $150 - 500
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


HFC network 1550nm directional modulated optical transmitter/fiber optic rf transmitter

Name : HFC network 1550nm directional modulated optical transmitter
Model Number : WS-16LT5007
Brand Name : WSEE
Wavelength : 1550 15nm
Application : CATV/HFC/FTTH
Power supply : 90~265Vac or -48Vdc

US $0.1 - 9.9
Meter
(Min. Order: 1000 Meters)


GYXTC8Y(S) armoured optic fiber network cable

Number of Conductors : 6
Type : Cat 6a,Fiber optic cable
Model Number : GYXTC8Y (S)
Brand Name : Grand Ease
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Certification : ISO9001 / UL / CE / RoHS

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


GPON ONT fiber optical network 4GE+WIFI+RF(CATV) 4ports Layer3

Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : V-Solution
Model Number : V2804GWT
downlink : 4GE+WIFI+RF(CATV)

-

(Min. Order: 1 Unit)


EPON 2FE Wifi wireless EPON ONU for fiber optic network

Model Number : HG320EW
Brand Name : V-Solution/OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Uplink PON : 1EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fiber, symmetric 1.25Gbps
Ethernet interface : 2*10/100Mbps Auto adaptive, RJ45

US $1.7 - 1.9
Pieces
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


Passive FTTH Tiny Optical Receiver/Node for Home Fiber Optic Network

Name : Passive FTTH Tiny Optical Receiver/Node for Home Fiber Optic Network
Model Number : WS-OR1
Brand Name : WSEE
Place of Origin : Shandong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1490/1310/1550nm
Applications : FTTP,FTTH

US $104 - 186
Unit
(Min. Order: 1 Unit)


8E1 PDH Optical Multiplexer,fiber optic companies,fiber optic networking

Model Number : BD-OP-8E1-4GE
Brand Name : Baudcom -fiber optical multiplexer
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Function : fiber optical multiplexer
Ethernet rate : 10/100/1000M
E1 rate : 2.048MBP/S

-

(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


FTTH Communication Equipment / Fiber Optical Network top sale

Model Number : WK-2801
Brand Name : Wolck
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : TX 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimension : 115mm*75mm*28mm (length*width*height)
Up-link PON : GPON interface

US $22 - 55
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


Factory low price wifi modem epon onu for fiber optic network

Model Number : SFU Type EPON ONT
Brand Name : BH
Place of Origin : Sichuan,China (Mainland)
Product name : epon onu for fiber optic network for FTTH
Item No : SFU Type EPON ONT
User : 4FE 10/100M ports

US $0.1 - 0.9
Meter
(Min. Order: 1000 Meters)


outdoor/indoor GYFTY GYTA GYXTW GYTS GYXTC8S ADSS 12 24 48 Cores Single/ Doubl Mode Fiber Optic Cable Telecommunication Networks

Model Number : fiber optic cable
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : G652D,G657A,OM1,OM2,OM3...
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Certification : CE RoHS FCC,UL

-

(Min. Order: 10 Sets)


WIFI epon onu with 4 FE 1 catv rf port for fiber optical network

Type : SFU EPON ONU
Model Number : FD304HW
Brand Name : C-DATA or Neutral
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Certification : CE

-

(Min. Order: 100 Pieces)


Prompt delivery Fibre Optic Networking 10/100M 2-port media network switches /converter china offer

certificate : RoHs, ISO9001
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : AUCAS
Model Number : 10/100M
Model Number: : 10/100M Media converter

US $10.0 - 25.5
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


EPON Network 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Terminal Box

Product Name : Cable Splitter Terminal Box
Model Number : FTTX-PT-B12
Brand Name : SOFTEL
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Application : FTTx, EPON, GPON, HFC
Max Capability : 12 Cores

US $41.0 - 43.0
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Outdoor 8 Ports Fiber Optic Ftth Splitter Distribution Box

Place of Origin : CN
Brand Name : WOLCK
Model Number : WK-TB08

US $25 - 30
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


JOINWIT,JW3105N,1mw/10mw,mini visual fault locator,fiber optic network

Model Number : JW3105N
Brand Name : JOINWIT
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Material : Plastic
Wavelengths : 650 10nm
Power Supply : 2 pcs AA batteries

US $8 - 80
Piece
(Min. Order: 200 Pieces)


box cassette splitter CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links optic fiber splitter

Model Number : Qingying
Brand Name : QY
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links .
Color : : Aqua,yellow ,blue or others
Product Type : LC,SC SM MM adapters

US $2.5 - 2.85
Pieces
(Min. Order: 100 Pieces)


32 distribution box CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links optic fiber splitter

Model Number : fiber optic splitter
Brand Name : Sunshine
Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
Color : Blue/green/beige/custom-made
Connector Type : SC /LC/FC/ST/MU
Operating Temperature : -40~80

US $18.46 - 21.07
Piece
(Min. Order: 2 Pieces)


FCST03102/fiber optic patch panel/24 port patch panel/48 port patch panel/odf

Color : Black
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : FCST
Model Number : FCST03102
Max Capacity : 24 cores,48 cores

US $30 - 31
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Fiber Optic Networking ZTE ZXA10 F401 EPON ONU

Model Number : ZXA10 F401
Brand Name : ZTE
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : White
Operating Temperature : -5 ~ 45 C
Power Supply : 12V DC

US $1 - 100
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


4FE/GE ftth box gpon onu with fiber optic cable network

Model Number : RLG804
Brand Name : Richer Link
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
power supply : +12V, external AC-DC power adaptor
keywords : 4FE/GE ftth box gpon onu with fiber optic cable network

US $61.0 - 65.0
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


FTTH FTTX CATV Networks 2x32 Blockless Fiber Optic Splitter With SC UPC APC ST Connector 2M

Model Number : XYT-PLC-0204
Brand Name : XYT
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Item : high quality plc splitters fiber spliter
Wavelength : 1,260 to 1,650nm
Fiber type : single mode

US $0.2 - 1.2
Meter
(Min. Order: 3000 Meters)


High Quality GYFTY GYTA GYXTW GYTS GYXTC8S ADSS 12 24 48 Cores Single/ Doubl Mode Fiber Optic Cable Telecommunication Networks

Model Number : GYFTY
Brand Name : OUYASEN or OEM
Place of Origin : CN
Application : telecommunication
Certification : ISO9001,RoHS, UL, CE
Fiber type : single mode/multi mode

US $18.4 - 23.2
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


Fibre Optic Networking SM 20km 4-port media network switches /converter

Model Number : HR106W-1F4E-2/20
Brand Name : Hong Rui
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : Black
certification : CE FCC RoHS ISO
Warranty : 24 month
Verified By

© 2017 surveyxtreme.com. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts