• Home
  • /
  • Telecommunication

Telecommunication

Telecommunication | We have collect the best products under category Telecommunication. All of products listed here sources by Alibaba.com. Telecommunication Products, Telecommunication Manufacturers, Telecommunication Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.


US $0.3 - 0.5
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Indoor Omni ceiling mobile phone antenna for gsm signal booster

VSWR : 1.5
Model Number : Wifi Antenna
Brand Name : wodf
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Connector : N-k N-Female
Polarization : Vertical

US $10 - 15
Piece
(Min. Order: 1000 Pieces)


Bluetooth 4.1 Transmitter Receiver, Wireless 3.5mm Audio Adapter aptX Low Latency for TV Car Sound System

Model Number : SK-BTI-020V
Brand Name : Levn/OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : any audio product with 3.5mm Jack
Certificate : BQB,RoHS, CE
Product name : Transmitter Receiver

US $16 - 18
Piece
(Min. Order: 1000 Pieces)


Quad Band 8ports GSM fixed wireless terminal / GSM FWT / GSM gateway

Port Number : 1
Working Frequency : Quad band
Type : GSM,GSM Fixed wireless phone
Model Number : RL-130
Brand Name : Reallink, OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)

US $0.015 - 0.02
Meter
(Min. Order: 100000 Meters)


Optic bare fiber for communication and data transmission

Model Number : Qingying
Brand Name : QY
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links .
Fiber Type : G652D,G657A
Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


VoIP GSM Gateway TG100 GSM/CDMA/UMTS Gateways

Type : VoIP Gateway
Place of Origin : CN
Brand Name : Yeastar
Model Number : TG100

US $1 - 100
Unit
(Min. Order: 1 Unit)


High Gain 30dB 5.8GHz MIMO Parabolic Dish Antenna

Material : Aluminum/Copper
Gain : 30dBi
Model Number : XL-MPA-5150-5850
Brand Name : XINLUN
Place of Origin : CN
Frequency Range : 5150~5850MHz

US $0.01 - 0.03
Piece
(Min. Order: 1000 Pieces)


Good Quality Printed Prepaid Paper Scratch Cards for mobile phone

material : paper or pvc
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : OEM
Model Number : GW0002581
security : aaa+ rank
label : customized high security

US $0.1 - 3
Piece
(Min. Order: 20000 Pieces)


SuperLink Indoor 4Core Flat Round RJ11 Cable Telephone

Length : 0.15m/1m/2m/5m/10m
Jacket Color : all colors
Conductor Material : Copper
Type : Indoor
Jacket Material : PVC
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


IP PBX FXO port grandstream Wireless PBX UCM6116 16 FXO ports and 2 analog FXS ports

Model Number : UCM6116
Brand Name : Grandstream
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
UCM6116 : 16 PSTN Line FXO ports
Network Interface : dual 10M/100M/1000M RJ45 Ethernet ports POE integrated
Peripheral Ports : USB,SD/SDHC(VFAT)

-

(Min. Order: 5 Units)


Digital Answering Machine System

Place of Origin : FI
Model Number : 1200
Brand Name : B & O Bang & Olufsen BeoTalk 1200 Digital Answering Machine System
Verified By

© 2017 surveyxtreme.com. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts